Big Dogs

Big Dogs

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Watch Big Dogs — Free TV — Vidtube.top

LEBANON Magazine

In an alternate reality New York City where shops are boarded up and streets are riddled with crime and chaos, it’s up to the NYPD to establish order.

BIG DOGS exists in an alternate reality of New York City. Businesses are shuttered, crime is rampant, black markets thrive. Drug are run via taxis and NYPD detectives use taxis for undercover teams trying to rein in the chaos.

Series Directed by

Tony Glazer (2 episodes, 2020)
Darnell Martin (2 episodes, 2020)
Matthew Penn (2 episodes, 2020)
David Platt (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Writing Credits

Adam Dunn (written by) (1 episode, 2020)
Tony Glazer (written by) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Cast

Brett Cullen Brett Cullen  Captain McKeutchen8 episodes, 2020 
Manny Perez Manny Perez  Santiago8 episodes, 2020 
Michael Rabe Michael Rabe  More8 episodes, 2020 
Louis Carbonneau Louis Carbonneau  Liesl8 episodes, 2020 
Dennis Flanagan Dennis Flanagan  Turse8 episodes, 2020 
Micheál Richardson Micheál Richardson  Renny8 episodes, 2020 
Jeff Kober Jeff Kober  Capt. DiBiasi7 episodes, 2020 
Tony Naumovski Tony Naumovski  Reza7 episodes, 2020 
Ari Barkan Ari Barkan  Ahmed ‘Baby Fata’ Khadrov6 episodes, 2020 
Declan Michael Laird Declan Michael Laird  Prince William6 episodes, 2020 
Nikki Mejia Nikki Mejia  N6 episodes, 2020 
Imran Sheikh Imran Sheikh  Arun6 episodes, 2020 
Bonnie Swencionis Bonnie Swencionis  LA6 episodes, 2020 
Laurence Blum Laurence Blum  Renny’s Father5 episodes, 2020 
Pooya Mohseni Pooya Mohseni  Baijanti Divya5 episodes, 2020 
Lindsay Mushett Lindsay Mushett  Joss5 episodes, 2020 
Scott Cohen Scott Cohen  Devius Rune4 episodes, 2020 
Jake Eavey Jake Eavey  Jan4 episodes, 2020 
Joseph Fisher Joseph Fisher  Sergeant Riggs4 episodes, 2020 
Kambi Gathesha Kambi Gathesha  Ngala4 episodes, 2020 
Katarina Morhacova Katarina Morhacova  L4 episodes, 2020 
Stivi Paskoski Stivi Paskoski  The Slav4 episodes, 2020 
Gary Perez Gary Perez  Victor Santiago4 episodes, 2020 
Portia Portia  Isabella Trichinella4 episodes, 2020 
Austin Durant Austin Durant  Agent Rondo3 episodes, 2020 
Denisa Juhos Denisa Juhos  Performer: Aerialist3 episodes, 2020 
Deirdre Lovejoy Deirdre Lovejoy  Ronny Radiant3 episodes, 2020 
Laurence Mason Laurence Mason  Marcus McNunn3 episodes, 2020 
Zoran Radanovich Zoran Radanovich  Edek3 episodes, 2020 
Dave Shalansky Dave Shalansky  Agent Gilliard3 episodes, 2020 
Jason Yudoff Jason Yudoff  Security Guard3 episodes, 2020 
Albert M. Chan Albert M. Chan  Tony Q2 episodes, 2020 
Denisa Denisa  D2 episodes, 2020 
Daphne Gaines Daphne Gaines  Johnette2 episodes, 2020 
Giulio Gallarotti Giulio Gallarotti  Dylan2 episodes, 2020 
Wes Hager Wes Hager  Officer Sudol2 episodes, 2020 
Lance Henriksen Lance Henriksen  Totentatz2 episodes, 2020 
Whitney Kimball Long Whitney Kimball Long  Karen2 episodes, 2020 
Samuel H. Levine Samuel H. Levine  Luigi2 episodes, 2020 
Summer Crockett Moore Summer Crockett Moore  Agent Reale2 episodes, 2020 
Dorian Perez Dorian Perez  Alejandro2 episodes, 2020 
Vishaal Reddy Vishaal Reddy  Assistant2 episodes, 2020 
Nik Sadhnani Nik Sadhnani  Eyad2 episodes, 2020 
Krislen Sherrill Krislen Sherrill  Diane2 episodes, 2020 
Angelic Zambrana Angelic Zambrana  Lina2 episodes, 2020 
Steph Marie Alvarez Steph Marie Alvarez  Sarah1 episode, 2020 
Fardeen Barak Fardeen Barak  Manesh1 episode, 2020 
Maria Bianchi Maria Bianchi  Reporter1 episode, 2020 
Rebecca Blumhagen Rebecca Blumhagen  Swahili Translator1 episode, 2020 
Seth Andrew Bridges Seth Andrew Bridges  Junkie1 episode, 2020 
Nico Bustamante Nico Bustamante  Young Renny1 episode, 2020 
Myrna Cabello Myrna Cabello  Santiago’s Mom1 episode, 2020 
Christian Campbell Christian Campbell  Mark Shewkusbury1 episode, 2020 
Harper Cullen Harper Cullen  Megan1 episode, 2020 
Tom Day Tom Day  Officer Griggs1 episode, 2020 
Jerry DiLeo Jerry DiLeo  Police Officer1 episode, 2020 
Antonio Ducrot Antonio Ducrot  Young Nestor1 episode, 2020 
Sophie Faulkenberry Sophie Faulkenberry  Sophia1 episode, 2020 
Mckenzie Flagler Mckenzie Flagler  R1 episode, 2020 
Benton Greene Benton Greene  David Smith1 episode, 2020 
Kristin Griffith Kristin Griffith  Renny’s Mom1 episode, 2020 
Sara Harman Sara Harman  Waitress1 episode, 2020 
Grant Harrison Grant Harrison  Fabryce1 episode, 2020 
Ana Isabelle Ana Isabelle  Yersinia1 episode, 2020 
Isaac Josephthal Isaac Josephthal  Barista1 episode, 2020 
Rory Max Kaplan Rory Max Kaplan  Johnny Retch1 episode, 2020 
Chris Kipiniak Chris Kipiniak  Officer Munroe1 episode, 2020 
Arlene Lane Arlene Lane  Exotic Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Gerrard Lobo Gerrard Lobo  Tariq1 episode, 2020 
Diego Lucano Diego Lucano  Nestor’s Friend1 episode, 2020 
Piter Marek Piter Marek  Javaid1 episode, 2020 
Darria Martin Darria Martin  Young Esperanza1 episode, 2020 
Thea McCartan Thea McCartan  Living with Less Host1 episode, 2020 
Alfredo Narciso Alfredo Narciso  Rafa1 episode, 2020 
J. Richey Nash J. Richey Nash  Garbage Man1 episode, 2020 
Michael Richardson Neesen Michael Richardson Neesen  Renny1 episode, 2020 
Florin Penisoara Florin Penisoara  Blazej1 episode, 2020 
Egle Petraite Egle Petraite  Kelsey1 episode, 2020 
Caroline Pluta Caroline Pluta  Tsetse Fly1 episode, 2020 
Frank Ridley Frank Ridley  Devaney1 episode, 2020 
Jimmie Saito Jimmie Saito  Wendell Tarakan1 episode, 2020 
Nick Sakai Nick Sakai  Street Preacher1 episode, 2020 
Faron Salisbury Faron Salisbury  Doorman1 episode, 2020 
Armand Schultz Armand Schultz  Chief Randazzo1 episode, 2020 
Carlotta Summers Carlotta Summers  Saltire1 episode, 2020 
Celines Toribio Celines Toribio  Esperanza1 episode, 2020 
Natalia Volkodaeva Natalia Volkodaeva  Dagmara1 episode, 2020 
Ingalls Grant Wilder Ingalls Grant Wilder  Hipster1 episode, 2020 
Rachel Cora Wood Rachel Cora Wood  Shop Girl1 episode, 2020 
David Zema David Zema  Radio News Announcer1 episode, 2020 
Jamil Zraikat Jamil Zraikat  Taxi Protest Leader1 episode, 2020 

Series Produced by

Adam Dunn executive producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Tony Glazer executive producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Summer Crockett Moore executive producer / line producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Alan Neigher executive producer (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Music by

Austin Wintory (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Cinematography by

Matthew A. Nardone (6 episodes, 2020)
Terrence Laron Burke (2 episodes, 2020)
Joseph Rubinstein (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Film Editing by

Benjamin Rodriguez Jr. (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Casting By

Judy Bowman (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Production Design by

John El Manahi (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Art Direction by

Patrice Andrew Davidson (5 episodes, 2020)

Series Set Decoration by

Adam Freeman (8 episodes, 2020)
Amber Unkle (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Costume Design by

Bethanne Kelleher (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Makeup Department

Ezel Mustafa hair department head (8 episodes, 2020)
Tiffanylee Adorno additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Edwin Casiano additional hair stylist (2 episodes, 2020)
Bri Trischitta assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Production Management

Nestor Padilla-Tiller post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Bree Michael Warner unit production manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Finise Avery additional production (6 episodes, 2020)
Jon Gestal production manager (1 episode, 2020)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Theron Alford second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2020)
Dan Levy additional second assistant director (8 episodes, 2020)
Kevin McLaughlin producer: Behind the Scenes Videos (8 episodes, 2020)
Ethan Anderson first assistant director (4 episodes, 2020)
Liza Lasser second assistant director (4 episodes, 2020)
Joshua Williams second assistant director (4 episodes, 2020)
Rob Coll second assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Michael T. Meador first assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Pazmino first assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Wu second assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Christopher Zou key second assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Art Department

Brett A. Calvo draftsman / set dresser (8 episodes, 2020)
Apache Gonzalez chargeman scenic / lead graphic designer (8 episodes, 2020)
Sarah Grace Long scenic (8 episodes, 2020)
Caitilin Lynch construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Noggle set dresser (8 episodes, 2020)
Lauren Olson props (8 episodes, 2020)
Mitchell Olson leadman (8 episodes, 2020)
Roxanna Suarez carpenter (8 episodes, 2020)
Brian Urbina property master (8 episodes, 2020)
Kenny Urbina props (8 episodes, 2020)
Ken Hales set dresser (5 episodes, 2020)

Series Sound Department

Julian Evans re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2020)
Dan Bricker sound mixer (4 episodes, 2020)
Zé Frías production sound mixer (4 episodes, 2020)
Finn Pfeffer boom operator (4 episodes, 2020)
Neal Seidman boom operator (4 episodes, 2020)
Kenneth Wilkinson sound mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Atom Pate boom operator (1 episode, 2020)

Series Special Effects by

Ashley K. Thomas special effects makeup (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Visual Effects by

Sujith Basetty visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Jean-François Beaulieu visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Henry Cardoso visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Eun Sol Cho visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Chieh Deng visual effects (8 episodes, 2020)
Chieh Deng visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Mark Foscolo visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Nicho Hickman visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Michael Hrechka visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Cameron Kruse visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Nasser Mandavi visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
David R. Olsson visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Dan Pochtrager Compositing Supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Stuart Racey visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Jonas Robinett visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Eric Shao visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Pete Sussi VFX Supervisor: CG Supervisor / visual effects supervisor:vfx supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Greta Thompson visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Lucero Vargas visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Stunts

Tony Naumovski stunt actor (7 episodes, 2020)
Corey Pierno stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2020)
Jake Eavey stunts / stunt double: Michael Rabe / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2020)
Ben Rezendes stunt double: Michael Neeson / stunt performer / stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2020)
Blaise Corrigan stunts (2 episodes, 2020)
Jason Iannacone stunts (2 episodes, 2020)
Alexa Marcigliano stunts (2 episodes, 2020)
Balint Pinczehelyi stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Joseph Bearese stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Jose Emilio Borrero stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Seth Andrew Bridges stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Charley Brucato stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Harry Corrigan stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Denise Crisci stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Paul Drechsler-Martell stunt double: Sam Levine (1 episode, 2020)
Ilyana Eberhardt stunt double (1 episode, 2020)
Jenna Hellmuth stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Teniece Divya Johnson stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Caliph Jones stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Aaron Joshua stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Kimo Kepano aerial stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Chad Knorr stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Nick LaRocca stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Suo Liu stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Anthony Mecca stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Andrew Mihalko stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Sean Mulcahy stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Demian Neufeld stunt driver: motorcycle scene (1 episode, 2020)
James Newman stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Josiah Nolan stunt double: Michael Rabe (1 episode, 2020)
Kyle Paul stunt player (1 episode, 2020)
Mark Pettograsso stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Ashley Pynn stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Bob Roseman stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Santosusso stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Stephen Sapienza stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Danny Schoch stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Derrick Simmons stunts: stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Sam Slater stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Eugene Solfanelli stunt actor (1 episode, 2020)
Travis Staton-Marrero stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Aaron Vexler stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)

Series Camera and Electrical Department

Joe Blodgett camera operator (8 episodes, 2020)
Tanner Carlson camera operator / steadicam (8 episodes, 2020)
Troy Dobbertin first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2020)
Dominick Pietrzak digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Rathier Dolly Grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Cole Dalton Rummery best boy electric / gaffer (8 episodes, 2020)
Anthony Stracquadanio electrician / lighting technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Steven Tong assistant camera / camera operator (8 episodes, 2020)
Steven Ungureanu camera operator / assistant camera (8 episodes, 2020)
J.T. White first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2020)
Scotty Franklin gaffer (6 episodes, 2020)
Taavi Lehtimaki grip (6 episodes, 2020)
Hansel Manzueta lighting technician / best boy electric (6 episodes, 2020)
Garland Berenzy best boy grip (4 episodes, 2020)
Robert Dancy lighting technician (3 episodes, 2020)
Mike Gearin Drone Operator (3 episodes, 2020)
Petr Hejl Drone Camera Operator (3 episodes, 2020)
Brendan Poutier camera operator: steadicam (3 episodes, 2020)
Frank Coppola lighting technician (2 episodes, 2020)
Kash Costner rigging gaffer (2 episodes, 2020)
Ben Egan movi operator (2 episodes, 2020)
Andrew Peister movi technician (2 episodes, 2020)
Pierrick Reiss first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2020)
D.J. Remcheck lighting technician (2 episodes, 2020)
Joe Astarita key grip (1 episode, 2020)
Terrence Laron Burke second unit cinematographer (1 episode, 2020)
Sam Edgerton best boy grip (1 episode, 2020)
Joe Fugallo camera operator (1 episode, 2020)
Victor Lazaro steadicam operator (1 episode, 2020)
David Light best boy grip (1 episode, 2020)
Mike Magilnick gaffer (1 episode, 2020)

Series Casting Department

Heidi K. Eklund extras casting (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department

Michael Alexander White assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2020)
Lisa Guzek wardrobe assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Bethanne Kelleher costume supervisor (1 episode, 2020)

Series Editorial Department

Diego Cordero colorist (8 episodes, 2020)
Alene Padilla-Tiller additional editor (8 episodes, 2020)
Dominick Pietrzak supervising colorist (8 episodes, 2020)
Kevin McLaughlin additional editor (4 episodes, 2020)

Series Location Management

Ashley Bassett location scout (8 episodes, 2020)
Zori Davidkova location scout (8 episodes, 2020)
William Sturtevant assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Evelyn Brady location scout (7 episodes, 2020)
Elizabeth Shea location manager (6 episodes, 2020)
Bruno Barros assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2020)
Monica Brady location manager (3 episodes, 2020)
Michael Justin Ricci location scout (2 episodes, 2020)
Mandy Ward location manager (1 episode, 2020)

Series Music Department

Andre Fratto music producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Lona Kaplan music supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Tom Strahle musician: electric guitar and bass / musician: electric guitar, electric baritone, bass (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Script and Continuity Department

Peter Chan script supervisor (4 episodes, 2020)
Charles S. Rowe script supervisor (4 episodes, 2020)

Series Transportation Department

Zori Davidkova transportation captain (8 episodes, 2020)
Zahra Jami production driver (3 episodes, 2020)

Series Additional Crew

Finise Avery production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Ashley Bassett apoc (8 episodes, 2020)
Will Biavati production staff (8 episodes, 2020)
Adam Freeman artist staff (8 episodes, 2020)
Wes Hager production coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Vladimir Mokeriya production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Gary E Schreiber production accountant (8 episodes, 2020)
Jon Shaw set production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Krislen Sherrill production staff (8 episodes, 2020)
Kenneth Stretz firearms instructor / technical advisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Mark A. Ward production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Hughroy Williams chef (8 episodes, 2020)
Michelle Somruthai D’Angelo production assistant (6 episodes, 2020)
Samantha Ortt set production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Lauren Vanderschuur set pa (4 episodes, 2020)
Emily Anne Clark assistant to the director of photography (2 episodes, 2020)
Gabrielle Pauling background production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Amaris Bracey production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Arisa Olazabal production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Howie Shawki production assistant (1 episode, 2020)

Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs

Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs Big Dogs

Follow us:

Facebook:     Cinema Drama News           Turkish Drama                 Lebanon 4 Seasons               Movies & Series show

Instagram:    Cinema Drama News           Turkish Drama                 Lebanon 4 Seasons               Movies & Series Show 

Twitter:                                                                                Cinema Drama News   

Be the first to review “Big Dogs”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

There are no reviews yet.